May 1, 2022

Bowhunter

1st – Donnie Hare 283

2nd – Johnny Worsham 280

Known Class - Bowhunter

1st – Chris Verastek 298

Women’s Bowhunter

1st – Ashley Brenckle 247

Women’s Bowhunter Known

1st - Shynna Sexton 293

Senior

1st David Butler 307

2nd David Mott 297

Senior Known

1st Craig Andolina 311

Youth

1st –

Known Class - Youth

1st – Samuel Brenckle 175

Cubs

1st – Caroline Brenckle 248

2nd – Liam Baggett 240

Known Class – Cubs

1st – Grace Mosely 200

Future Bowhunter

1st – Logan Suders 196

2nd – Beckam Castro 158

Known Future Bowhunter

1st- Jack Mosely 186

Open

1st – Joe Pitt 303

Known Class - Open

1st – Dustin Sexton 322

Men’s Traditional

1st – Logan Ferguson 266

2nd – Larry Knott 260

3rd – Victor Posey 252

Women’s Traditional

1st -

2nd-

Crossbow

1st- Jim Esposito 190

Known Class - Crossbow

1st - Carlin Thomas 309



April 3, 2022

Bowhunter

1st – Johnny Worsham 322

2nd – Jay Davis 315

Known Class - Bowhunter

1st – Paris Johnson 325

Women’s Bowhunter

1st – Gail Rollins 244

Women’s Bowhunter Known

1st - Shayanna Sexton 323

Youth

1st –

Known Class - Youth

1st – AJ Ramirez 180

Cubs

1st – Sam Brenckle 303

2nd – Caroline Brenckle 250

Known Class – Cubs

1st –

Future Bowhunter

1st- Lucas Brady 195

2nd- Emmett Perkins 162

3rd- Beckham Castro 124

Known Class - Future Bowhunter

1st –

2nd –

Open

1st – Joe Pitt 331

2nd – Garnet Eye 263

Known Class - Open

1st – Dustin Sexton 344

Men’s Traditional

1st – Larry Knott 270

2nd – George Wojcik 265

3rd – Marc Boustany 261

Women’s Traditional

1st - Annabelle Reed 221

2nd- Lorna Wilson 166

Crossbow

1st- Chuck Forrest 317

Known Class - Crossbow

1st - Carlin Thomas 333


March 6, 2022

Bowhunter

Shoot off with

1st – Parish Johnston 286

2nd – Johnny Worsham 286

Known Class - Bowhunter

1st – Anthony Korboly 300

Women’s Bowhunter

1st – Gail Rollings 210

Women’s Bowhunter Known

1st - Shyanna Sexton 293

Youth

1st –

Known Class - Youth

1st – Camryn Riendeau 199

Cubs

1st – Shaley Carson 214

2nd –

Known Class – Cubs

1st – Lucas Riendeau 174

Future Bowhunter

1st- Emmett Perkins 143

2nd- Sydney Carson 103

Future Bowhunter

Known

1st – Lucas Brady 116

2nd –

Open

1st – Joe Pitt 311

2nd – Logan Ferguson 284

Known Class - Open

1st – Dustin Sexton 316

Men’s Traditional

1st – Marc Boustany 257

2nd – Joe Edwards 244

3rd –

Women’s Traditional

1st – Melissa Wojcik 165

Senior

1st – David Butler 275

2nd – David Mott 274

Known Class - Senior

1st – Craig Andolina 308

Crossbow

1st – Terry Bowers 131

Known Class - Crossbow

1st – Anthony Owens 229



February 6, 2022

Bowhunter

1st – Jut Updyke 302

2nd – Tyler Caldwell 290

Known Class - Bowhunter

1st – Andy Reed 307

Women’s Bowhunter

1st – Suzanna Brady 95

Youth

1st – Camrym Riedeau 128

Known Class - Youth

1st –

Cubs

1st – Cannon Thomas 299

2nd – Malachi Brantley 260

Known Class – Cubs

1st – Lucas Riendeau 143

Future Bowhunter

1st – 

2nd – 

3rd – 

Open

1st – Joe Pitt 300

2nd – John Stockbridge 277

Known Class - Open

1st – Dustin Sexton 314

Men’s Traditional

1st – Victor Posey 248

2nd – Logan Ferguson 247

3rd – George Wojcik 229

Women’s Traditional

1st – Danille Stockbridge 152

Senior

1st – David Babb 295

2nd – David Butler 291

Known Class - Senior

1st – Craig Andolina 297

Crossbow

1st – Chuck Forrest 301

Known Class - Crossbow

1st – 





























For photo's of tournaments and for club events we will post them on our Facebook and Flickr Pages: